Inter-Club Cup Team

The final team for the 2016 Parramatta Inter-Club Cup is listed below.

Individual Events

Attard, Brayden
	 11 	Male 14-17yrs 50m Free
	 27 	Male 14-17yrs 50m Back
Attard, Karen
	 16 	Female 35 & Over 50m Free
	 32 	Female 35 & Over 50m Back
	 48 	Female 35 & Over 50m Breast
Attard, Kasey
	  3 	Male 09 & Under 50m Free
	 19 	Male 09 & Under 50m Back
Baker, Hayley
	 12 	Female 14-17yrs 50m Free
	 28 	Female 14-17yrs 50m Back
	 44 	Female 14-17yrs 50m Breast
Crabb, Benjamin
	 11 	Male 14-17yrs 50m Free
	 27 	Male 14-17yrs 50m Back
	 43 	Male 14-17yrs 50m Breast
	 51 	Mixed 12-13yrs 50m Fly
Crabb, Dyana
	  8 	Female 11yrs 50m Free
	 24 	Female 11yrs 50m Back
	 40 	Female 11yrs 50m Breast
	 50 	Mixed 10-11yrs 50m Fly
Edwards, Graham
	 15 	Male 35 & Over 50m Free
	 31 	Male 35 & Over 50m Back
	 47 	Male 35 & Over 50m Breast
Edwards, Margaret
	 16 	Female 35 & Over 50m Free
	 32 	Female 35 & Over 50m Back
	 48 	Female 35 & Over 50m Breast
El Riachi, Charlie-Rose
	 10 	Female 12-13yrs 50m Free
	 26 	Female 12-13yrs 50m Back
	 42 	Female 12-13yrs 50m Breast
Evans, Michael
	 11 	Male 14-17yrs 50m Free
	 27 	Male 14-17yrs 50m Back (Reserve)
	 43 	Male 14-17yrs 50m Breast
	 51 	Mixed 12-13yrs 50m Fly
Johnston, Ian
	 15 	Male 35 & Over 50m Free
	 31 	Male 35 & Over 50m Back
	 47 	Male 35 & Over 50m Breast (Reserve)
Johnston, Patricia
	 16 	Female 35 & Over 50m Free
	 48 	Female 35 & Over 50m Breast
Johnston, Peter
	 13 	Male 18 & Over 50m Free
	 29 	Male 18 & Over 50m Back
	 45 	Male 18 & Over 50m Breast
	 52 	Mixed 14 & Over 50m Fly
Johnston, Sarah
	 14 	Female 18 & Over 50m Free
	 30 	Female 18 & Over 50m Back (Reserve)
	 46 	Female 18 & Over 50m Breast
Kaenphutthra, Punyaput
	  3 	Male 09 & Under 50m Free
	 19 	Male 09 & Under 50m Back
	 35 	Male 09 & Under 50m Breast
	 49 	Mixed 09 & Under 25m Fly
Khoury, Breeanah
	  8 	Female 11yrs 50m Free
	 24 	Female 11yrs 50m Back
	 40 	Female 11yrs 50m Breast
	 50 	Mixed 10-11yrs 50m Fly
Khoury, Sophiah
	  4 	Female 09 & Under 50m Free
	 20 	Female 09 & Under 50m Back
	 36 	Female 09 & Under 50m Breast
Macpherson, Helen
	  4 	Female 09 & Under 50m Free
	 20 	Female 09 & Under 50m Back
	 36 	Female 09 & Under 50m Breast
Menhem, Elie
	  5 	Male 10yrs 50m Free
	 21 	Male 10yrs 50m Back
	 37 	Male 10yrs 50m Breast
	 50 	Mixed 10-11yrs 50m Fly
Murray, Kylee
	 16 	Female 35 & Over 50m Free
	 32 	Female 35 & Over 50m Back
	 48 	Female 35 & Over 50m Breast
Nguyen, Steven
	 13 	Male 18 & Over 50m Free
	 29 	Male 18 & Over 50m Back (Reserve)
	 45 	Male 18 & Over 50m Breast
	 52 	Mixed 14 & Over 50m Fly
Saad, Georgia
	  6 	Female 10yrs 50m Free
	 22 	Female 10yrs 50m Back (Reserve)
	 38 	Female 10yrs 50m Breast
Saad, Isabella
	 10 	Female 12-13yrs 50m Free
	 26 	Female 12-13yrs 50m Back
	 42 	Female 12-13yrs 50m Breast
Saad, Rebecca
	  6 	Female 10yrs 50m Free
	 22 	Female 10yrs 50m Back
	 38 	Female 10yrs 50m Breast
Sakurovs, Alison
	 14 	Female 18 & Over 50m Free
	 30 	Female 18 & Over 50m Back
	 46 	Female 18 & Over 50m Breast (Reserve)
	 52 	Mixed 14 & Over 50m Fly
Seruvatu, Elijah
	  9 	Male 12-13yrs 50m Free
	 25 	Male 12-13yrs 50m Back
	 41 	Male 12-13yrs 50m Breast
Seruvatu, Tatiana
	 12 	Female 14-17yrs 50m Free
	 28 	Female 14-17yrs 50m Back
	 44 	Female 14-17yrs 50m Breast
Shrestha, Niushka
	  4 	Female 09 & Under 50m Free
	 20 	Female 09 & Under 50m Back
	 36 	Female 09 & Under 50m Breast (Reserve)
Shrestha, Unish
	  1 	Male 07 & Under 25m Free
	 17 	Male 07 & Under 25m Back
	 33 	Male 07 & Under 25m Breast
Tovkach, Emily
	 14 	Female 18 & Over 50m Free
	 30 	Female 18 & Over 50m Back
	 46 	Female 18 & Over 50m Breast
Tran, Danny
	 13 	Male 18 & Over 50m Free
	 29 	Male 18 & Over 50m Back
Turner, Noah
	  9 	Male 12-13yrs 50m Free
	 25 	Male 12-13yrs 50m Back
	 41 	Male 12-13yrs 50m Breast
Vicic, Daniel
	  1 	Male 07 & Under 25m Free
	 17 	Male 07 & Under 25m Back
	 33 	Male 07 & Under 25m Breast
Vicic, Matthew
	  5 	Male 10yrs 50m Free
	 21 	Male 10yrs 50m Back
	 37 	Male 10yrs 50m Breast
	 49 	Mixed 09 & Under 25m Fly
Vicic, Michael
	  9 	Male 12-13yrs 50m Free
	 25 	Male 12-13yrs 50m Back
	 41 	Male 12-13yrs 50m Breast
Vicic, Sophia
	 10 	Female 12-13yrs 50m Free
	 26 	Female 12-13yrs 50m Back
	 42 	Female 12-13yrs 50m Breast
	 51 	Mixed 12-13yrs 50m Fly
Wainwright, Paul
	 15 	Male 35 & Over 50m Free
	 31 	Male 35 & Over 50m Back
	 47 	Male 35 & Over 50m Breast
Wainwright, Ruby
	  6 	Female 10yrs 50m Free
	 22 	Female 10yrs 50m Back
	 38 	Female 10yrs 50m Breast
Wilson, Ian
	 15 	Male 35 & Over 50m Free
	 31 	Male 35 & Over 50m Back
	 45 	Male 18 & Over 50m Breast (Reserve)
Yousiph, Ebony
	 12 	Female 14-17yrs 50m Free
	 28 	Female 14-17yrs 50m Back
	 44 	Female 14-17yrs 50m Breast
Yousiph, Roman
	  7 	Male 11yrs 50m Free
	 23 	Male 11yrs 50m Back
	 39 	Male 11yrs 50m Breast

Relays

 # 53 Mixed 9 & Under 4x50m Free 
  A Relay       MLND                 3:32.16L
  1 Pun Kaenphutthra     2 Helen Macpherson   
  3 Sophiah Khoury       4 Matthew Vicic    

 # 54 Mixed 10-13 4x50m Free             MLND
  A Relay       MLND                 2:16.96L
  1 Sophia Vicic         2 Benjamin Crabb     
  3 Dyana Crabb          4 Michael Evans     

  B Relay       MLND                 2:41.85L
  1 Breeanah Khoury      2 Noah Turner     
  3 Elijah Seruvatu      4 Michael Vicic     

 # 55 Mixed 14 & Over 4x50m Free         MLND
  A Relay       MLND                 1:57.87L
  1 Peter Johnston       2 Tatiana Seruvatu   
  3 Alison Sakurovs      4 Steven Nguyen     

  B Relay       MLND                 2:21.81L
  1 Hayley Baker         2 Danny Tran     
  3 Emily Tovkach        4 Sarah Johnston     

 # 56 Mixed  10x50m Free                  MLND
  A Relay       MLND                 7:04.00L
  1 Kasey Attard         2 Pun Kaenphutthra   
  3 Matthew Vicic        4 Elie Menhem     
  5 Roman Yousiph        6 Elijah Seruvatu     
  7 Noah Turner          8 Michael Vicic     
  9 Michael Evans       10 Brayden Attard

  B Relay       MLND                 7:23.00L
  1 Sophiah Khoury       2 Helen Macpherson   
  3 Ruby Wainwright      4 Georgia Saad     
  5 Rebecca Saad         6 Charlie-Rose El Riach
  7 Isabella Saad        8 Ebony Yousiph     
  9 Tatiana Seruvatu    10 Hayley Baker

 # 57 Mixed 35 & Over 4x50m Free         MLND
  A Relay       MLND                 2:21.61L
  1 Paul Wainwright      2 Graham Edwards     
  3 Karen Attard         4 Ian Wilson     

  B Relay       MLND                 2:53.27L
  1 Leanne Tovkach       2 Patricia Johnston  
  3 Margaret Edwards     4 Kylee Murray